Nauczyciele


1. Adamczyk Jerzy – 01.09.1999-31.08.2000, 04.09.2000-31.08.2002
2. Andrzejewski Józef – 01.09.1984 – nadal
3. Andrzejewski Zbigniew – 07.01.1975-31.08.1978
4. Antoniewicz Ryszard – 09.02.1998-19.06.1998
5. Arent Beata – 01.09.2007-31.08.2009
6. Arent Justyna – 01.09.2007 – nadal
7. Bartczak Katarzyna – 01.09.2007 – 01.09.2012
8. Bazant Irena – 01.09.1984-31.08.2005
9. Bąk Henryk – 01.09.1976-20.06.1977
10. Betlejewska-Muzykiewicz Teresa – 01.09.1979 – 01.09.2012
11. Błądek Stanisław - 01.10.1961-30.04.1963
12. Bocian Leszek – 01.09.1981-31.08.1984
13. Borowiak Ireneusz -12.04.2005-24.06.2005
14. Brzęcka Kamila – 01.09.2008-31.08.2009
15. Brzoska Maria – 01.09.1983-30.06.1984
16. Brzychcy Wioletta -01.04.2004-30.06.2004
17. Brzyncka Urszula -01.09.1968-31.08.1991, 01.09.1991-31.08.1994
18. Buczkowski Leszek -01.09.2000-31.08.2004
19. Bury Czesław – 1963-1965
20. Cicha Ewelina – 01.09.2005-31.08.2007
21. Ciesielski Kazimierz -15.09.1990-31.08.2002
22. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka – 01.09.2000-31.08.2001
23. Ciurzyński Stanisław -01.09.2000-19.01.2001
24. Ćwiklińska Magdalena -01.09.2002-31.08.2003
25. Darul Ewa -01.01.2005-04.05.2005, 01.09.2005-nadal
26. Dobrucka Elżbieta -01.03.1976-31.08.2007, 01.09.2007-28.02.2009
27. Doleżko Krzysztof -01.09.2001-nadal
28. Domańska Barbara – 01.09.1970-30.11.1981
29. Drozdowska Maria -01.09.1973-31.08.1974
30. Dryjer Władysław -15.10.1980-31.03.2004
31. Drzewiecki Stanisław -01.03.1978-31.08.1988, 1988-1991
32. Durska Urszula -01.09.2003-31.08.2007
33. Dziardziel Eugeniusz -01.09.1976-31.08.1987, 1987-1991
34. Dziardziel Remigiusz -01.09.2006-nadal
35. Dzieciuchowicz Zofia -01.10.1960-31.08.1961
36. Gajewski Zbigniew -01.09.1982 – nadal
37. Gantzke-Parus Agnieszka -01.09.2005-nadal
38. Garus Magdalena -01.09.2004 - nadal
39. Gieryń Jerzy -01.09.1961-30.09.1965, 01.09.1972-31.08.1973
40. Goińska Elżbieta -01.09.1983-nadal
41. Graczyk Julia -01.09.2009-nadal
42. Grochociński Jarosław -25.09.1988-30.06.1989
43. Harwoziński Robert -01.09.2000-31.08.2002
44. Heliński Eugeniusz -01.09.1959-31.08.1961
45. Hopen Leszek -01.09.2007-31.08.2009
46. Hopen Małgorzata -01.09.1996-31.08.1997, 01.09.2006-31.01.2007
47. Hyża Maria – 01.09.1968-30.06.1969
48. Ignasiak Irena -01.09.1970-30.09.1971
49. Izydorczyk Monika -01.09.2004-10.06.2005, 01.09.2005-nadal
50. Jagiełło-Karpińska Edyta -01.09.1996-31.08.2002
51. Jagodziński Kazimierz -08.09.1969-31.08.1997
52. Janasek Henryk -01.09.1987-30.09.2005, 01.10.2005-31.08.2009
53. Janc Anetta -01.09.1987-nadal
54. Janik Agata -16.02.2004-25.06.2004, 01.09.2005-31.08.2006, 01.09.2007-31.08.2008
55. Jankowska Ewelina -01.09.2005-nadal
56. Jankowska-Iwanow Renata -01.09.2006-04.01.2009
57. Janowska Wiesława -01.11.1961-28.12.1990
58. Jarosławska Ilona -29.01.2007-22.06.2007
59. Jędraszek Bronisław -01.09.1970-30.09.1971
60. Jędrzejewska-Kamińska Urszula -01.09.2004-nadal
61. Kaczor Andrzej -01.09.1973-31.12.1975
62. Kaliszak Mieczysław -07.05.1979-15.07.1979
63. Karaś Anna -15.10.1963-31.07.1975
64. Karczewski Piotr -01.09.1987-nadal
65. Kieliszak Marcin -01.09.2006-01.09.2011
66. Kieliszak Monika -01.09.2006-nadal
67. Klimczak Ewelina -01.09.2002-30.09.2003
68. Klimek-Juszczak Małgorzata -01.09.2001-31.08.2002, 01.10.2004-31.08.2006
69. Knapkiewicz Jolanta -01.09.1989-nadal
70. Kołecki Tadeusz -01.04.1975-31.12.1980
71. Kondrak Grażyna -21.09.1970-20.12.1970
72. Konopczyński Jan -1963-1965
73. Kosmalska Alina -06.02.2004-05.12.2004
74. Kotecka Irena -01.11.1961-31.08.1994
75. Kowalewski Marcin -01.09.2004-31.08.2006
76. Kowalska Ewelina -01.09.2004-31.08.2005
77. Kozaczewski Bartłomiej -01.09.1997-31.08.1998
78. Kruszyński Lech -01.09.2000-31.08.2002
79. Krzyżostaniak Lidia -01.09.2004-31.08.2007
80. Kubacka Joanna -01.09.2003-nadal
81. Kubacka Magdalena -01.09.2004-04.10.2005
82. Kubiak Halina -01.09.1984-31.08.2008, 01.09.2008-nadal
83. Kubiak Marian -01.09.1989-31.08.2002
84. Kurzawa Halina -01.09.1990-31.08.2001, 03.09.2001-31.08.2002
85. Kwiatkowska Sylwia -01.09.2006-nadal
86. Kwiatkowski Tomasz -01.09.1986-30.11.1986, 01.09.1987-30.06.1987, 01.09.1987-30.11.1987, 15.03.1988-30.06.1988
87. Lenda Irena -01.09.1961-31.08.1982, 01.09.1982-31.08.1988
88. Lenda Ludwik -01.09.1961-31.08.1969
89. Lewandowski Stanisław -1975-1976
90. Lipiński Roman -01.09.1994-31.08.1996
91. Lis Monika -01.03.2007-22.06.2007
92. Łajdecka Barbara -06.09.1993-24.09.1993
93. Maciaszek Maria -01.09.1987-28.02.1994
94. Małolepszy Małgorzata -01.09.2004-nadal
95. Marciniak Agnieszka -01.09.2003-nadal
96. Marciszak Wiesław -11.02.2003-20.06.2003
97. Marzol Jarosław -29.01.2007-22.06.2007
98. Matczak-Gaj Anna -01.09.1987-nadal
99. Michalak Henryk -1963-1964
100. Michalska Ewa -01.09.1978-28.02.1981
101. Michalska Magdalena -01.09.2005-31.08.2006, 01.09.2009-01.09.2012
102. Michnicka Maria -01.09.1989-01.09.2012
103. Midor Andrzej -01.09.1989-nadal
104. Miłek Mirosław -01.09.1997-31.08.2000
105. Mosińska Halina -01.09.1976- 01.09.2012
106. Mrozińska Karolina -01.09.1999-31.08.2000
107. Muzykiewicz Bogdan -15.03.1988-30.06.1988
108. Nawrocka Małgorzata -01.09.2004-31.08.2005
109. Niezabitowska Agnieszka -22.09.1997-nadal
110. Nowak Agnieszka -01.09.2006-31.08.2009
111. Nowak Jerzy -01.09.2007-31.08.2009
112. Osztynowicz Renata -15.10.1993-30.08.1994
113. Ośmielak Janusz -01.08.1977-31.08.2001, 01.10.2001-31.08.2002, 07.04.2003-23.05.2003, 01.09.2003-31.08.2009
114. Papiewski Włodzimierz -01.09.1965-20.06.1970
115. Papis Jacek -01.09.2007-31.08.2009
116. Parus Jarosława -01.09.1988-31.08.2001
117. Pasik Jan – 01.12.1965-30.06.1968
118. Piechnik Bolesław -01.06.1959-31.08.1961
119. Pietek Michalina -01.09.1974-31.08.1998
120. Pilarczyk Anna -01.09.2003 – nadal
121. Pilarczyk Stanisław -01.09.1982-15.12.1982, 15.03.1983-30.06.1983
122. Piotrowski Ryszard -15.09.1985-30.06.1986
123. Pipczyńska Elżbieta -01.09.1965-31.08.2006, 04.09.2006-31.08.2007
124. Pogorzelska Janina -01.09.2007-31.08.2009
125. Przytucka Teresa -01.11.1981-31.08.2009, 01.09.2009-01.09.2010
126. Przytucki Tadeusz -01.01.2005-24.06.2005, 01.10.2005-31.08.2006
127. Pulcer Alina -01.12.1981-21.09.1993
128. Pyra Bożena -15.03.1983-10.04.1983
129. Raczkowski Czesław -1963-1965
130. Rogalska Agnieszka -01.09.2005-nadal
131. Rokicińska Anna – 01.09.2007-08.01.2008
132. Romańczuk Maria -01.09.1984 – nadal
133. Romańczuk Tadeusz -11.03.1993-28.02.1993, 01.12.2002-31.12.2002, 01.09.2004-31.08.2005, 29.01.2007-22.06.2007, 01.10.2007-31.08.2008
134. Rosiak Artur -01.09.1987- nadal
135. Rosiak Piotr -01.09.2004 - nadal
136. Rosiński Józef -15.09.1095-30.06.1986, 01.09.1986-31.08.1988
137. Rybacka Lidia -01.09.2003-nadal
138. Rzeszotarska Mariola -26.09.2005-13.10.2005
139. Sell Elżbieta -01.09.1984-nadal
140. Sikorski Jerzy -01.03.1975-03.03.1979
141. Skubiszewska Katarzyna -01.09.2006-30.04.2007, 01.09.2005-31.08.2006, 01.05.2007-31.08.2008
142. Słowiński Marcin -01.09.2004-31.08.2007
143. Smarż Iwona -01.09.1989-nadal
144. Smorąg Aleksandra -01.09.2009-nadal
145. Smykowska Agnieszka – 01.09.2003-24.02.2005
146. Sobczak Ryszard – 01.09.1985-30.06.1988
147. Sobieraj Monika -16.09.2002-nadal
148. Steciuk Stanisław – 20.09.1986-20.12.1986
149. stopa Joanna -01.09.2005-31.08.2007
150. Strzeliński Andrzej -01.10.2003-31.08.2004
151. Studzińska-Szczepaniak Magdalena – 01.09.2007-31.08.2008
152. Szafran Przemysław -01.09.2006- nadal
153. Szafrański Waldemar -01.09.2004-nadal
154. Szczepańska Barbara -01.09.1960-31.08.1965
155. Szudkowska Magdalena – 01.09.2000-31.08.2001
156. Szurkowski Jarosław -01.09.1988-31.08.1989
157. Szutkowski Jarosław -15.05.1984-30.06.1984
158. Szymczak Agnieszka -04.10.1999-31.07.2000
159. Ściński Andrzej -01.09.1976-30.06.1977
160. Śledzińska Żanetta -01.09.1982-01.09.2012
161. Śliwińska Krystyna -01.09.1977-31.08.2004, 01.03.2005-24.06.2005, 01.09.2005-nadal
162. Śliwińska Magdalena -01.09.2005-nadal
163. Tarka Anna -01.09.1999-31.08.2000
164. Tasiemki Maciej – 21.02.1990-30.06.1990, 01.09.1990-31.08.1998
165. Tomaszewska Elżbieta -01.12-2004-31.08.2005
166. Tończyk Jadwiga – 1963-1965
167. Torchała Magdalena -01.09.2004-31.08.2005
168. Turski Marcin -01.09.2004-nadal
169. Walczyńska Maria -01.09.2007-31.08.2009
170. Walerysiak Ilona -01.09.1996-31.08.1998
171. Walewander Magdalena -01.09.2005-31.08.2006
172. Wallis Ewa -01.09.1998-nadal
173. Wanjas Michał -01.09.2004-31.08.2005
174. Wawrzyniak Dariusz -01.12.1985-30.06.1986
175. Wawrzyniak Marcin – 01.12.2003-31.03.2004, 01.09.2004-nadal
176. Wejman Antoni -01.09.1983-31.08.1989
177. Wicher Jolanta -01.11.1999-nadal
178. Widelska-Strzelińska Edyta – 01.09.2000-nadal
179. Wieczorkiewicz Halina -01.09.1984-31.08.2005
180. Wieczorkiewicz Mirosława -29.01.2007-22.06.2005
181. Wieczyńska Joanna -01.09.2006-nadal
182. Wierzbowska Joanna – 01.09.2003 - nadal
183. Wilczewska Ewa – 01.09.1989-nadal
184. Wiśniewska Hanna -01.09.1999-31.08.2000
185. Wit Jerzy -01.09.1974-31.08.1976
186. Wit Jolanta – 01.09.1974-31.08.1976
187. Witczak Edward – 1963-1965
188. Witkowski Radosław -01.09.1999-nadal
189. Włodarczyk Halina -1975-1976
190. Włodarczyk Józef -01.09.1974-31.08.1976
191. Wojciechowski Waldemar -01.09.1998-31.08.1999
192. Wróblewska Żaneta – 01.09.2009-nadal
193. Wrzesiński Tadeusz -01.09.2004-01.09.2011
194. Wrzyszczyńska Maria – 18.01.1971-31.07.1971
195. Zaborowski Henryk -1963-1964
196. Zagórowska Izabela – 07.04.2003-20.06.2003
197. Zagórowska Leokadia -15.08.1976-31.08.1985, 01.09.1985-31.08.1992
198. Zagórowski Wiesław -15.01.1976-31.08.1987, 01.09.1987-15.09.1988
199. Zawal Ireneusz -01.09.1969-31.08.1970
200. Żabiński Andrzej -03.12.1979-15.03.1980
201. Żukiem Regina – 01.01.1960-1963


fundusz stypendialny Narodowe Siły Zbrojne