Pracownicy obsługi

Pracownicy obsługi

1. Balceżak Grażyna - 01.06.2004 - nadal
2. Banaszak Zdzisław - 13.08.1973 do 15.11.1973
3. Bednarek Józef - 16.09.1968 do 15.06.1969
4. Ciesielczyk Bożena - 16.11.1987 do 07.11.1988
5. Ciesielczyk Hanna - 01.03.1991 - nadal
6. Ciesielczyk Józef - 17.05.1999 do 16.09.1999
7. Czapliński Kazimierz - 19.10.1993 do 30.04.1994
8. Czekalski Stanisław - 06.04.1970 do 30.04.1971
9. Ćwiek Halina - 01.10.1987 do 11.03.1999
10. Dudek Florentyna - 15.01.1968 do 31.08.1970
11. Dudkowiak Jan - 02.01.1964 do 15.07.1964
12. Durska Ewa - 20.08.2007 - nadal
13. Dziardziel Dionizy - 07.10.1973 do 01.02.1974
14. Dziardziel Eugeniusz - 02.01.1992 do 31.08.1992
15. Fabisiak Stanisława - 15.01.1968 do 14.02.1989
16. Gaj Janina - 01.02.1969 do 31.01.2002
17. Garbaciak Kazimiera - 18.10.1965 do 15.02.1966
18. Gębka Joanna - 04.05.2005 do 03.11.2005
19. Goiński Leszek - 01.09.1992-31.12.1992 , 04.01.1993 - nadal
20. Gorzkowska Zofia - 01.09.1992 do 30.03.2004
21. Gorzkowski Jan - 17.05.1999 do 16.09.1999
22. Graliński Zbigniew - 01.02.1970 do 31.03.1970
23. Jankowska Sabina - 01.09.1972 do 31.08.1994
24. Jankowski Andrzej - 10.11.1985 do 30.09.1989
25. Jankowski Tadeusz - 01.02.1975-31.12.1975, 17.10.1992-30.04.1993
26. Jesiołowski Wojciech -16.11.1980-15.04.1981, 20.08.1981-30.07.2007, 01.09.1982-30.07.2007
27. Kałecki Andrzej -01.12.1982-02.04.1983
28. Kałużny Ginefon – 29.10.1990-15.04.1991
29. Kamiński Tadeusz -30.10.1971-14.04.1972, 01.06.1975-31.12.1997
30. Kasprzak Zofia -01.11.1964-15.03.1966
31. Kaszuba Barbara -01.10.1982-31.01.1991
32. Kaszuba Jarosław -19.09.1992-31.10.2001
33. Kaszuba Jerzy -15.02.1983-31.08.1985
34. Kaszuba Stanisław -1987-1998
35. Kaszuba Tadeusz -15.11.1959-31.03.1969, 26.11.1972-15.04.1973, 1974-1981
36. Kaszuba Wanda -01.10.1981-15.12.1981, 04.01.1982-30.01.1982, 03.05.1982-15.05.1982,01.06.1982-30.06.1982
37. Kaźmierczak Jan -17.05.1999-29.02.2000, 15.09.2000-14.10.2000
38. Kaźmierczak Sebastian -02.09.2002-30.11.2002
39. Kłodzińska Magdalena -01.06.2007-29.02.2008
40. Kolska Urszula - 05.10.1998 - nadal
41. Kolski Józef -01.09.1964-27.09.1964
42. Kornatowski Tomasz -01.11.2008 - nadal
43. Kościelska Anna -01.09.1988-31.03.2004
44. Kościelski Jerzy -23.04.1971-15.10.1971
45. Kotwas Agnieszka -06.09.1999-29.02.2002
46. Kotwas Hanna -02.01.1987- nadal
47. Kotwas Robert -04.08.2005-26.08.2005
48. Kotwas Sławomir -08.12.1997-31.10.2001, 08.07.2003 - nadal
49. Królikowska Emilia -01.09.1986-22.04.1991
50. Krzymińska Alicja -27.04.1887-31.08.2007
51. Krzymiński Franciszek -01.10.1987-30.09.1991
52. Lebiedziński Czesław -01.12.1996-15.04.1997
53. Lipiński Albert -05.11.1991-05.02.1992
54. Maciejewska Henryka -02.11.1961-31.12.1967
55. Małolepszy Marek -09.11.1987-31.07.1988
56. Matuszak Grzegorz – 11.02.1992-30.09.2004
57. Matuszak Halina -01.01.1994 – nadal
58. Michalak Eugeniusz -15.04.1998-31.12.1998
59. Mikuła Beata -01.09.2005 – nadal
60. Mrozowski Stefan -02.05.1989-31.12.1991
61. Niechcielska Mirosława -01.05.1994-31.10.1994
62. Niechcielski Jan -29.09.1987-31.08.2001
63. Niedzielski Józef -14.09.1974-14.02.1975
64. Olejnik Maria -16.09.1968-31.01.1969
65. Pawlak Andrzej -15.11.1996-15.05.1997
66. Piaskowski Stanisław -01.09.1967-31.08.1968
67. Pomocka Ryszard – 15.04.1972-31.05.1973
68. Przybylak Jadwiga -16.02.2005 - nadal
69. Romański Roman -29.08.1969-31.01.1970
70. Roszak Stanisława – 01.10.1960-
71. Rzeszotarska Józefa -18.09.1969-30.09.1971
72. Sakowski Zenon -28.10.1986-30.09.1990
73. Sczypczyk Andrzej – 01.07.1997-
74. Siekierzycka Zofia -08.10.1970-30.09.1971
75. Stanisławska Zofia -05.09.2003 – 30.08.2012
76. Stanisławski Dariusz -20.11.1990-13.03.1991
77. Stanisławski Waldemar -21.11.1990-31.08.1992
78. Stempowska Alicja -23.11.1987- nadal
79. Stempowski Andrzej -01.09.2004-31.08.2005, 05.09.2005 - nadal
80. Sylwestrzak Jan -1987-1990
81. Szczepański Włodzimierz -12.10.1992-30.04.1993
82. Sznycer Olga -20.04.1975-02.10.1982
83. Szumański Jerzy -01.09.1983-28.03.1984
84. Szymoniak Marianna -01.09.1960-1969
85. Śmiechowski Krzysztof -15.09.1997-15.11.1997
86. Toda Jadwiga -01.04.1089-31.12.1993
87. Tomaszewska Krystyna -01.08.1972-31.08.1992
88. Truśkiewicz Zofia -15.09.1960-15.07.1964
89. Urbański Edward -24.10.1989-27.07.1991
90. Wawrzyniak Marianna -18.02.1966-31.03.1967
91. Wejman Józef -24.11.1972-13.06.1983, 1984-1989
92. Witkowski Henryk -1990-1994
93. Witkowski Józef -1983-1988
94. Woźniak Stanisław -03.09.1966-30.06.1967
95. Zając Anna -01.09.1962-31.08.1965
96. Zamiatowski Józef -09.07.2007- nadal
97. Zimna Wanda -10.11.1986-30.11.1986


fundusz stypendialny Narodowe Siły Zbrojne